Image by Dan Freeman

ALPHA & OMEGA INDONESIAN CHURCH  CAMPSIE, NSW

Contact for Service Times

Phone Number

0412 117 409

Address

2 Claremont Street

Campsie, NSW 2194

Pastors

Sunarjo Sastradjaja & Fonny Liem

0412 117 409

11 Louis Terrace, Hurstville 2220

PASTORS

Umaru & Jeneba Binneh-Conteh

23 Strickland Road
Guildford NSW  
 

ARISE & IMPACT CHURCH  DENISTONE, NSW

Contact for Service Times

Phone Number

0433 133 380

Address

440 Blaxland Road,

Denistone, NSW 2114

Pastors

Peter & Frencing Sastradjaja

PASTORS

Umaru & Jeneba Binneh-Conteh

23 Strickland Road
Guildford NSW  
 

CESSNOCK CITY CHURCH  CESSNOCK, NSW

Contact for Service Times

Phone Number

02 4991 1003

Address

6 North Ave

Cessnock NSW 2325

Email

wayne771@live.com

Pastors

Wayne Kembrey 

0433 125 291

wayne771@live.com

51 Ann Street, Cessnock 2325

PASTORS

Umaru & Jeneba Binneh-Conteh

23 Strickland Road
Guildford NSW  
 

CHRIST OUR REDEEMER FELLOWSHIP  MT DRUITT, NSW

Contact for Service Times

Phone Number

0416 401 003

Address

104 Mt Druitt Road 

Mt Druitt NSW 2770

Email

mytgod@hotmail.com

Pastors

Roger & Erlinda Villanueva

Jimmy Castro

0433 183 520

marisim032003@yahoo.com

9 Maria Lock Grove, Oakhurst 2761

Rolando & Socoro Estrella

0433 522 791 (Rolando)

r.estrella1962@yahoo.com

16 Cannery Road, Plumpton 2761

PASTORS

Umaru & Jeneba Binneh-Conteh

23 Strickland Road
Guildford NSW  
 

CHURCH OF THE LIVING GOD  ARNDELL PARK, NSW

Sunday 9am - 11am

Phone Number

0405 498 584

Address

Unit 40/70 Holbeche Road
Arndell Park NSW 2148

Email

clgadmin@clg.org.au

website

www.clg.org.au

PASTORS

Imelda & Allan Mesa
0405498584
imelda.mesa@clg.org.au
87 Torres Crescent, Whalan 2770
Steven & Catherine Tripney
34 Lilypad Avenue, The Ponds 2769
Carlos Lito & Leticia Amador
0434 556 123 (Carlos)
0422 307 474 (Leticia)
6/96-98 Brush Road, West Ryde 2114
Francisco & Josifina Yap
0414 304 489 (Frank Yap)

PASTORS

Umaru & Jeneba Binneh-Conteh

23 Strickland Road
Guildford NSW  
 

COOTAMUNDRA FOURSQUARE CHURCH  COOTAMUNDRA, NSW

Sunday 9am - 11am

Phone Number

0438275855

Address

132A Temora Street
Cootamundra NSW 2590

Mailing Address

3 Kirley Place
Cootamundra 2590 NSW

Email

victorjohnmilnes@yahoo.com.au

PASTORS

Victor Milnes & Fe Milnes
0438 275 855 (Ps Victor)
victorjohnmilnes@yahoo.com.au
3 Kirley Place
Cootamundra 2590

PASTORS

Umaru & Jeneba Binneh-Conteh

23 Strickland Road
Guildford NSW  
 

EL-BETHEL CRUSADES MERRYLANDS, NSW
(WEYAGATA PETER MINISTRIES)

Sunday 9am - 11am

Phone Number

02 9632 4763 (Office)
0402 274 822

Address

St Anne’s Hall
Treves Street 
Merryland NSW 2160

Email

uninneh@yahoo.com.au

PASTORS

Umaru & Jeneba Binneh-Conteh

23 Strickland Road
Guildford NSW  
 

PASTORS

Umaru & Jeneba Binneh-Conteh

2 

FCF mACARTHUR MINTO, NSW
(WEYAGATA PETER MINISTRIES)

Sunday 8:30am - 11am

Phone Number

02 9632 4763 (Office)
0402 274 822

Address

35 Lincoln Street,
St Helens Park NSW 2566

 

Mailing Address

PO Box 5188 Minto BC NSW 2560

Email

info@faithinchrist.org.au

Website

www.faithinchrist.org.au

PASTORS

Nomer & Carol Velasco
0417 211 279
nvelasco@mac.com
6 Bird Place, St Helens Park 2560
Elda Nievas
0415896836
elda.nievaf@bigpond.com
3 Collins Avenue, Lurnea NSW 2170
Kenneth & Nina Cervantes
201/26 Parkside Cres, 
Campbelltown NSW 2560
Jeffrey & Leah Cabrera
0416307177
jeff.cabrera@outlook.com.au
31 Baw Baw Avenue, Minto NSW 2566

Guy & Cynthia Lachat
0404518324
0404784258
guylachat@froggy.com.au
39 Old Kent Road, Ruse NSW 2560
Ray & Didi Luquingan
0428 286 486
Ray.luq@hotmail.com
20 Maryfields Drive, Blair Athol 2560
Ray & Jessica Valenzuela (Emeritus)
0429900829
rvalenzu@bigpond.net.au
7 Alfa Place, Ingleburn NSW 2565